Symbol Match Logic Game

Symbol Match Logic Game

Connect Match
Developer: Prize Nova Digital
Published: 2025-06-12
Updated: 2026-07-30

What players say

Symbol Match Logic Game succeeds by focusing on pure, unhurried puzzle solving. The rule set is simple, but the spatial challenges grow satisfyingly complex. The cheerful emoji graphics keep the mood light. The absence of timers or move limits makes it a perfect game for winding down. It is a well-crafted, relaxing experience that respects the player's time.

About this game

FAQ
Can I play Symbol Match Logic Game offline?
Yes, the game can be played offline after the initial download. No internet connection is required to solve puzzles. This makes it convenient for travel or areas with limited connectivity.
Is Symbol Match Logic Game free to play?
The game is free to download and play. It may include optional in-app purchases to remove ads or unlock additional puzzle packs. The core experience is available without spending money.
How many puzzles are in Symbol Match Logic Game?
The game includes hundreds of puzzles spread across multiple difficulty levels. New puzzles are added periodically through updates. Players can expect a substantial amount of content to work through.
Does the game have hints or help features?
Yes, Symbol Match Logic Game includes a hint system that can highlight a matching pair if you get stuck. Hints are limited but can be replenished through gameplay or optional purchases.
Can I play Symbol Match Logic Game on a tablet?
Yes, the game is optimized for both phones and tablets. The grid scales appropriately to fit larger screens, and touch controls work smoothly on all devices.
Is there a multiplayer mode in Symbol Match Logic Game?
No, Symbol Match Logic Game is a single-player experience. Each puzzle is designed for one person to solve at their own pace. There is no competitive or cooperative multiplayer mode.

Player comments

Advertisement

You May Also Like